26 au 29 septembre 2018


Court Dames

 

A. CAMP-TORRES AND

O. MIKUTINA AUT

M. SALDAKAÏEVA BLR

I. BAYCHEVA BUL

H. CHEN CHN

H. KOSIC CRO

G.I. SECHI CHY

M.L. HANZLIKOVA TCH

A. JANICZKOVA TCH

K. STEPANOVA TCH

M. SORENSEN DAN

N. PETROKINA EST

M. VAANANEN FIN

A.C. MAROLD ALL

K. SPOURS GBR

H.L. CHOW HKG

R. SCHERMANN HON

A. SOUPIAN ISR

N. ARAKI JAP

S. YOSHIHOKA JAP

A. LACE LET

S. KANEDA LIT

M. CRAUSAZ MAR

C. SHEEPENS HOL

F.T. BERGE NOR

M. ZAWADZKA POL

Y. KIM COR

S. WI COR

A. KOSTORNAÏA RUS

V. VASILIEVA RUS

S. HUGEC SVK

M. PAPKA ADS

S. IHR SWE

N. BODENSTEIN SUI

M. ZHADANOVYCH UKR

T. CUI USA

 

Libre Dames

 

A. CAMP-TORRES AND

O. MIKUTINA AUT

M. SALDAKAÏEVA BLR

I. BAYCHEVA BUL

H. CHEN CHN

H. KOSIC CRO

G.I. SECHI CHY

M.L. HANZLIKOVA TCH

A. JANICZKOVA TCH

K. STEPANOVA TCH

M. SORENSEN DAN

N. PETROKINA EST

M. VAANANEN FIN

A.C. MAROLD ALL

K. SPOURS GBR

H.L. CHOW HKG

R. SCHERMANN HON

A. SOUPIAN ISR

N. ARAKI JAP

S. YOSHIHOKA JAP

A. LACE LET

S. KANEDA LIT

M. CRAUSAZ MAR

C. SHEEPENS HOL

F.T. BERGE NOR

M. ZAWADZKA POL

Y. KIM COR

S. WI COR

A. KOSTORNAÏA RUS

V. VASILIEVA RUS

S. HUGEC SVK

M. PAPKA ADS

S. IHR SWE

N. BODENSTEIN SUI

M. ZHADANOVYCH UKR

T. CUI USA



Court Messieurs

 

E. CAUBET AND

M. KAZLOU BLR

R. MARINOV BUL

J. PHAN CAN

A. RAKIC CAN

M. BEHLORADSKY TCH

R. JAKUBKA TCH

D. MRAZEK TCH

L. STRZELEC DAN

M. SELEVKO EST

I. MAYZURADZE GEO

J. HESS ALL

D.I. BIRINBERG ISR

M. SUMOTO JAP

M. WOZNIAK POL

K. IAKOVLEV RUS

A. MOZALEV RUS

E. WRENSCH ADS

A. GABARA ESP

A. NORDEBÄCK SWE

N. BODENSTEIN SUI

K. LISHENKO UKR

C. PULKINEN USA

J. YANG USA

Libre Messieurs

 

E. CAUBET AND

M. KAZLOU BLR

R. MARINOV BUL

J. PHAN CAN

A. RAKIC CAN

M. BEHLORADSKY TCH

R. JAKUBKA TCH

D. MRAZEK TCH

L. STRZELEC DAN

M. SELEVKO EST

I. MAYZURADZE GEO

J. HESS ALL

D.I. BIRINBERG ISR

M. SUMOTO JAP

M. WOZNIAK POL

K. IAKOVLEV RUS

A. MOZALEV RUS

E. WRENSCH ADS

A. GABARA ESP

A. NORDEBÄCK SWE

N. BODENSTEIN SUI

K. LISHENKO UKR

C. PULKINEN USA

J. YANG USA



Court Couples

 

DANA/MAYR AUT

RABKOVA/GRESKO BLR

LEVESQUE/HUDON CAN

MCINTOSH/TOSTE CAN

TANG/YANG CHN

WANG/HUANG CHN

RO/HAN COR N

HAMON/STREKALIN FRA

THOMALLA/KUNKEL ALL

AKHANTEVA/KOLESOV RUS

KOSTIUKOVICH/IALIN RUS

POULIANOVA/SOPOT RUS

ZENDULKOVA/FUKAS SVK

NESTEROVA/DARENSKYI UKR

FENG/NYMAN USA

FINSTER/NAGY USA

LOCKLEY/PROCHNOW USA

Libre Couples

 

DANA/MAYR AUT

RABKOVA/GRESKO BLR

LEVESQUE/HUDON CAN

MCINTOSH/TOSTE CAN

TANG/YANG CHN

WANG/HUANG CHN

RO/HAN COR N

HAMON/STREKALIN FRA

THOMALLA/KUNKEL ALL

AKHANTEVA/KOLESOV RUS

KOSTIUKOVICH/IALIN RUS

POULIANOVA/SOPOT RUS

ZENDULKOVA/FUKAS SVK

NESTEROVA/DARENSKYI UKR

FENG/NYMAN USA

FINSTER/NAGY USA

LOCKLEY/PROCHNOW USA



Danse Rythmique

 

SIDARENKA/YALENICH BLR

BRONSARD/BOUARAGUIA CAN

MCISAAC/CIRCELLI CAN

GUO/ZHAO CHN

TASCHLEROVA/TASCHLER TCH

SEMENJUK/GRUZDEV EST

KAZAKOVA/REVIYA GEO

WOLF/LIEBERS ALL

FEAR/WADDELL GBR

NOSOVITSKAÏA/NOSOVITSKYI ISR

CAMPANINI/RIVA ITA

POLISHOOK/KIZALA LIT

BOROWSKA/BOJANOWSKI POL

DAVIS/SMOLKIN RUS

KHUDAÏBERDIEVA/NAZAROV RUS

GOLUBTSOVA/KELOBROV UKR

ELDER/ELDER USA

WOLFKOSTIN/ZHAO USA

Danse Libre

 

SIDARENKA/YALENICH BLR

BRONSARD/BOUARAGUIA CAN

MCISAAC/CIRCELLI CAN

GUO/ZHAO CHN

TASCHLEROVA/TASCHLER TCH

SEMENJUK/GRUZDEV EST

KAZAKOVA/REVIYA GEO

WOLF/LIEBERS ALL

FEAR/WADDELL GBR

NOSOVITSKAÏA/NOSOVITSKYI ISR

CAMPANINI/RIVA ITA

POLISHOOK/KIZALA LIT

BOROWSKA/BOJANOWSKI POL

DAVIS/SMOLKIN RUS

KHUDAÏBERDIEVA/NAZAROV RUS

GOLUBTSOVA/KELOBROV UKR

ELDER/ELDER USA

WOLFKOSTIN/ZHAO USA